Beech House Veterinary Centre, Hersham

Write review
updated on 16/07/2020

Opening Times

Hours may differ
MondayMo
08:00 – 20:00
TuesdayTu
08:00 – 20:00
WednesdayWe
08:00 – 20:00
ThursdayTh
08:00 – 20:00
FridayFr
08:00 – 20:00
SaturdaySa
09:00 – 16:00
SundaySu
09:00 – 13:00
Open.
Closes in  10 h 16 min.
10 h 16 min

Official Data

Official Name
BEECH HOUSE VETERINARY CENTRE LIMITED
Reg. office address
BEECH HOUSE 16 QUEENS ROAD, KT12 5NH, HERSHAM, Surrey
Company Number
05448347
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
28/06/2005 - BRIDGECABLE LIMITED
SIC Code
75000 - Veterinary activities
Date of Incorporation
10 May 2005
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Description

Established in the 1870s, at Beech House Veterinary Centre we pride ourselves on providing the highest standards of veterinary care to the animals of Surrey and beyond.


Keywords:
Veterinarian, Veterinary Surgeons, Vets, Local Business, Agriculture
Services
Pet Services
Facilities
client car park, disabled public access
Beech House Veterinary Centre is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Yably

Beech House Veterinary Centre

4.74 from 5

Very good

116 Reviews

Yably

Reach for the stars

Be the first to write a review for Beech House Veterinary Centre!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry
Facebook

Nearby similar companies

  1. BEECH HOUSE, 16 QUEENS ROAD
    KT12 5NH  Hersham
    01932 220768
  2. 13 CHURCH GREEN
    KT12 4JA  Hersham
    07990 552842
  3. 6 Hersham Rd
    KT12 1JZ  Walton-On-Thames
    01932 248941
  4. 1-5 Terrace Road
    KT12 2SS  Walton-On-Thames
    01932 255090
  5. 12B YORK ROAD
    KT13 9DT  Weybridge
    01932 855856
  6. 26 Copse Road
    KT11 2TW  Cobham
    01932 864671
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies